More actions
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [[File:Ribbon-Basic.png|link=]] | | [[File:Ribbon-Basic.png|link=]] | ||
| Podded - Get podded 20 times. You probably should set up a podsaver tab. | | Podded - Get podded 20 times. You probably should set up a podsaver tab. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ribbon-Solo Killer.png|link=]] | |||
| One Man Army - Get 20 solo ship kills. (and no, FFA and events do not count) | |||
|- | |- | ||