Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 947: Line 947:
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]]
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Vale_of_the_Silent/0-8MWQ#sec 0-8MWQ]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/0-YMZM#sec 0-YMZM]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/0-YMZM#sec 0-YMZM]
Line 1,657: Line 1,663:
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/B-MQ0Y#sec B-MQ0Y]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/B-MQ0Y#sec B-MQ0Y]
|  
| EF-QZK
|  
| 0FG-KS, E-WMT7, F-5WYK
|  
| RZ3O-K
|  
| FLK-LJ
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/B4H-9W#sec B4H-9W]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/B4H-9W#sec B4H-9W]
Line 2,077: Line 2,083:
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cobalt_Edge/G3-MU3#sec G3-MU3]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cobalt_Edge/G3-MU3#sec G3-MU3]
|  
| 1M7-RK
|
| 5HN-D6, MK-YNM, P-H5IY
|
| 2-9Z6V, 4A-6NI
|
| E-B957
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenerifis/G3IP-E#sec G3IP-E]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenerifis/G3IP-E#sec G3IP-E]
Line 3,001: Line 3,007:
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/S0X-O4#sec S0X-O4]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/S0X-O4#sec S0X-O4]
|  
| OBV-YC
|  
| 2AUL-X, F-A3TR, F-HQWV
|  
| 9IZ-HU
|  
| PA-ALN
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pure_Blind/S4GH-I#sec S4GH-I]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pure_Blind/S4GH-I#sec S4GH-I]
Line 3,038: Line 3,044:
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Fountain/Skaven#sec Skaven]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Fountain/Skaven#sec Skaven]
| F-88PJ
| F-88PJ
|  
| 1-5GBW, ATQ-QS, O-PNSN
|  
| F2-2C3
|  
| C-FER9
|-
|-
| {{icon|syndicate|24|The Syndicate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/SKX-PL#sec SKX-PL]
| {{icon|syndicate|24|The Syndicate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/SKX-PL#sec SKX-PL]