Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Kardoon: Difference between revisions

127 editsJoined 30 August 2019
Kardoon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Kardoon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 281: Line 281:
|Crystallite Alloy
|Crystallite Alloy
|Carbon Polymers
|Carbon Polymers
|-
|NA
|-
|NA
|Gallente
|Gallente
|-
|-
Line 291: Line 291:
|Dysprosite
|Dysprosite
|Fluxed Condensates
|Fluxed Condensates
|-
|NA
|All
|All
|-
|-
Line 299: Line 299:
|Fernite Alloy
|Fernite Alloy
|Ceramic Powder
|Ceramic Powder
|-
|NA
|-
|NA
|Amarr
|Amarr
|-
|-
Line 317: Line 317:
|Carbon Polymers
|Carbon Polymers
|Platinum Technite
|Platinum Technite
|-
|NA
|-
|NA
|All
|All
|-
|-
Line 327: Line 327:
|Solerium
|Solerium
|Dysprosite
|Dysprosite
|-
|NA
|All
|All
|-
|-
Line 336: Line 336:
|Platinum technite
|Platinum technite
|Neo Mercurite
|Neo Mercurite
|-
|NA
|All
|All
|-
|-
Line 344: Line 344:
|Titanium Chromide
|Titanium Chromide
|Ferrofluid
|Ferrofluid
|-
|NA
|-
|NA
|All
|All
|-
|-
Line 354: Line 354:
|Caesarium Cadmide
|Caesarium Cadmide
|Vanadium Hafnite
|Vanadium Hafnite
|-
|NA
|All
|All
|-
|-
Line 362: Line 362:
|Crystallite Alloy
|Crystallite Alloy
|Thulium Hafnite
|Thulium Hafnite
|-
|NA
|-
|NA
|All
|All
|-
|-
Line 371: Line 371:
|Fernite Alloy
|Fernite Alloy
|Neo Mercurite
|Neo Mercurite
|-
|NA
|-
|NA
|All
|All
|-
|-
Line 380: Line 380:
|Ceramic Powder
|Ceramic Powder
|Hexite
|Hexite
|-
|NA
|-
|NA
|All
|All
|-
|-
Line 389: Line 389:
|Rolled Tungsten Alloy
|Rolled Tungsten Alloy
|Promethium Mercurite
|Promethium Mercurite
|-
|NA
|-
|NA
|All
|All
|-
|-
Line 398: Line 398:
|Titanium Chromide
|Titanium Chromide
|Silicon Diborite
|Silicon Diborite
|-
|NA
|-
|NA
|Caldari
|Caldari
|-
|-
Line 407: Line 407:
|Rolled Tungsten Alloy
|Rolled Tungsten Alloy
|Sulfuric Acid
|Sulfuric Acid
|-
|NA
|-
|NA
|Minmatar
|Minmatar
|-
|-
|}
|}