More actions
Added required standings for locators |
Added required standings for locators |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|| Haakamon Ponusiemi || Chibi VI - Moon 13 - CBD Corporation Storage || CBD Corporation || 6 || Aridia || Mayonhen || Chibi || 35 || (0.5) | || Haakamon Ponusiemi || Chibi VI - Moon 13 - CBD Corporation Storage || CBD Corporation || 6 || Aridia || Mayonhen || Chibi || 35 || (0.5) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Loranan Selobnub || Nalnifan VI - Moon 3 - Ministry of War rmation Center || Ministry of War || 6,45 || Aridia || Leseasesh || | || Loranan Selobnub || Nalnifan VI - Moon 3 - Ministry of War rmation Center || Ministry of War || 6,45 || Aridia || Leseasesh || Nalnifan || 38 || (0.3) | ||
|- | |||
|-|| Chelodera Hurmumi || Ajna VIII - Moon 5 - Civic Court Accounting || Civic Court || 5,1 || Aridia || Helab || Ajna || 38 || (0.2) | || Chelodera Hurmumi || Ajna VIII - Moon 5 - Civic Court Accounting || Civic Court || 5,1 || Aridia || Helab || Ajna || 38 || (0.2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Knutedder Aborin || Defsunun IV - Moon 1 - DED Assembly Plant || DED || 6 || Aridia || Leseasesh || Defsunun || 40 || (0.1) | || Knutedder Aborin || Defsunun IV - Moon 1 - DED Assembly Plant || DED || 6 || Aridia || Leseasesh || Defsunun || 40 || (0.1) | ||