More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Modules !! DED Rating !! Faction | |||
|- | |||
| Centii | |||
| Resistance platings<br>small repairers<br>small remote armor repairres<br>small cap transferers | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Sansha | |||
|- | |||
| Centum | |||
| Energized membranes<br>medium armor repairers<br>medium remote armor repairers<br>medium cap transferers | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Sansha | |||
|- | |||
| Centum | |||
| Armor hardeners<br>large armor repairers | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Sansha | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli | |||
| 1mn afterburner<br>5mn micro warp drive<br>resistance platings<br>small armor repairer<br>small remote armor repairer<br> | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
| Corelum | |||
| 10mn afterburner<br>50mn micro warp drive<br>energized membranes<br>medium armor repairer<br>medium remote armor repairer<br> | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
| Core | |||
| 100mn afterburner<br>500mn micro warp drive<br>armor hardeners<br>large armor repairer | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
| Corpii | |||
| resistance platings<br>small armor repairer<br>small energy neutralizer<br>small energy nosferatu<br>small remote cap transferer | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Blood Raider | |||
|- | |||
| Corpii | |||
| energized membranes<br>medium armor repairer<br>medium energy neutralizer<br>medium energy nosferatu<br>medium remote cap transferer | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Blood Raider | |||
|- | |||
| Corpus | |||
| armor hardeners<br>large armor repairer<br>heavy energy neutralizer<br>heavy energy nosferatu | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Blood Raider | |||
|- | |||
| Gistii | |||
| 1mn afterburner<br>5mn micro warp drive<br>small shield booster<br>small remote shield booster | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
| Gistum | |||
| 10mn afterburner<br>50mn micro warp drive<br>medium shield booster<br>medium remote shield booster<br>adaptive invuln field<br>shield resistance amplifiers | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
| Gist | |||
| 100mn afterburner<br>500mn micro warp drive<br>large shield booster<br>shield boost amplifier<br>shield resistance fields (no adaptive) | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
| Pithi | |||
| small shield booster<br>small remote shield booster | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Guristas | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum | |||
| medium shield booster<br>medium remote shield booster<br>adaptive invuln field<br>shield resistance amplifiers | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Guristas | |||
|- | |||
| Pith | |||
| large shield booster<br>shield boost amplifier<br>shield resistance fields (no adaptive) | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Guristas | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:33, 25 September 2019
| Name | Modules | DED Rating | Faction |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centii | Resistance platings small repairers small remote armor repairres small cap transferers |
?/10 | Sansha |
| Centum | Energized membranes medium armor repairers medium remote armor repairers medium cap transferers |
?/10 | Sansha |
| Centum | Armor hardeners large armor repairers |
?/10 | Sansha |
| Coreli | 1mn afterburner 5mn micro warp drive resistance platings small armor repairer small remote armor repairer |
?/10 | Serpentis |
| Corelum | 10mn afterburner 50mn micro warp drive energized membranes medium armor repairer medium remote armor repairer |
?/10 | Serpentis |
| Core | 100mn afterburner 500mn micro warp drive armor hardeners large armor repairer |
?/10 | Serpentis |
| Corpii | resistance platings small armor repairer small energy neutralizer small energy nosferatu small remote cap transferer |
?/10 | Blood Raider |
| Corpii | energized membranes medium armor repairer medium energy neutralizer medium energy nosferatu medium remote cap transferer |
?/10 | Blood Raider |
| Corpus | armor hardeners large armor repairer heavy energy neutralizer heavy energy nosferatu |
?/10 | Blood Raider |
| Gistii | 1mn afterburner 5mn micro warp drive small shield booster small remote shield booster |
?/10 | Angel Cartel |
| Gistum | 10mn afterburner 50mn micro warp drive medium shield booster medium remote shield booster adaptive invuln field shield resistance amplifiers |
?/10 | Angel Cartel |
| Gist | 100mn afterburner 500mn micro warp drive large shield booster shield boost amplifier shield resistance fields (no adaptive) |
?/10 | Angel Cartel |
| Pithi | small shield booster small remote shield booster |
?/10 | Guristas |
| Pithum | medium shield booster medium remote shield booster adaptive invuln field shield resistance amplifiers |
?/10 | Guristas |
| Pith | large shield booster shield boost amplifier shield resistance fields (no adaptive) |
?/10 | Guristas |