Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Paramilitary Complex: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
unified loot table
Line 82: Line 82:


== Loot ==
== Loot ==
{| class=wikitable complex collapsible"
 
|+ Loot
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
!Name
|-
!Est. Value
! Item Name
!Note
! Est. Value
! Drops from
! Note
|-
|-
|20th Tier Overseers Effects
|20th Tier Overseers Effects
|61M Isk
|61.2M Isk
|Shadow Serpentis Big Boss
|Shadow Serpentis Big Boss
|100% drop rate
|-
|-
|Core C-type Battleship Modules
|Core C-type Battleship Modules
|
|
|Shadow Serpentis Big Boss
|Shadow Serpentis Big Boss
|
|-
|{{sh|Vindicator}} BPC
|
|Shadow Serpentis Big Boss
|
|-
|-
|Shadow Serpentis Battleship Modules
|Shadow Serpentis Battleship Modules
|
|
|Shadow Serpentis Big Boss/Shadow Serpentis Lord admiral/Grand Admiral(room 4)
|Shadow Serpentis Big Boss/Shadow Serpentis Lord admiral/Grand Admiral(room 4)
|
|-
|-
|Shadow Serpentis Cruiser Modules
|Shadow Serpentis Cruiser Modules
|
|
|Shadow Serpentis Chief Guard/Patroller (room 3)
|Shadow Serpentis Chief Guard/Patroller (room 3)
|
|-
|-
|{{sh|Vigilant}} BPC
|{{sh|Vigilant}} BPC
|
|
|Shadow Serpentis Chief Guard/Patroller (room 3)
|Shadow Serpentis Chief Guard/Patroller (room 3)
|-
|{{sh|Vindicator}} BPC
|
|
|Shadow Serpentis Big Boss
|}
|}


{{DED Complexes|Serpentis}}
{{DED Complexes|Serpentis}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]