More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable complex sortable" | {| class="wikitable complex sortable" | ||
|+ Valuable loot | |+ Valuable loot | ||
|- | |||
|style="width: 200px;background:#222222"| Item Name | |||
|style="width: 80px;background:#222222"| Est. Value | |||
|style="width: 200px;background:#222222"| Note | |||
|- | |||
| 1th Tier Overseer's Effects | |||
| 10k ISK | |||
| 100% drop rate | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible sortable" | |||
|+ Commander and other valuable loot | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Name | ! Item Name | ||
Revision as of 17:05, 9 November 2019
| Item Name | Est. Value | Note |
| 1th Tier Overseer's Effects | 10k ISK | 100% drop rate |
| Item Name | Est. Value | Note |
|---|---|---|
| 1th Tier Overseer's Effects | 10k ISK | 100% drop rate |
| 2th Tier Overseer's Effects | 16.9k ISK | 100% drop rate |
| Corpii C-Type modules | From container in second pocket |