Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guristas Scout Outpost: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
{{NPCTableRow|Cruiser|3|Pithum Annihilator/Killer/Nullifier|ewar  =ECM}}
{{NPCTableRow|Cruiser|3|Pithum Annihilator/Killer/Nullifier|ewar  =ECM}}
{{NPCTableRow|Cruiser|7|Pithum Inferno/Mortifier}}
{{NPCTableRow|Cruiser|7|Pithum Inferno/Mortifier}}
{{NPCTableRow|Sentry|1|Sentry Gun}}
{{NPCTableRow|Sentry|1|Sentry Guns|note=Renamed Guristas Sentry Gun}}
|}
|}


{{NPCTableHead|Structures}}
{{NPCTableHead|Structures}}
{{NPCTableRow|Structure|1|Radiating Telescope |cargo = Contains 8th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects and may contain Pithum C-Type Modules, Gila Print, or Dread Guristas Modules.}}
{{NPCTableRow|Structure|1|Radiating Telescope |cargo = Contains 8th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects and may contain Pithum C-Type Modules, Gila BPC, or Dread Guristas Modules.}}
|}
|}


Line 69: Line 69:
| Radiating Telescope
| Radiating Telescope
| Up to 3x
| Up to 3x
|-
|{{sh|Gila}} BPC
|
| Radiating Telescope
| Rare
|}
|}