More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
On this page, I shall perform the wonderful task of playing around with random wiki codes. | On this page, I shall perform the wonderful task of playing around with random wiki codes. | ||
= Upwell Fuel Costs = | |||
{{#css: | {{#css: | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="border-left: 0px; border-top: 0px;" | || Base Consumption || style="border-left: 0px;" | 10 || 40 || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10 | | colspan="3" style="border-left: 0px; border-top: 0px;" | || Base Consumption || style="border-left: 0px;" | 10 || 40 || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" | | rowspan="9" | Citadels | ||
| M || Standard || Astrahus || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|30}} || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10 | | M || Standard || Astrahus || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|30}} || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 97: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XL || Faction || Upwell Palatine Keepstar || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|30}} || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10 | | XL || Faction || Upwell Palatine Keepstar || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|30}} || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Engineering<br>Complexes | | rowspan="3" | Engineering<br>Complexes | ||
| M || Standard || Raitaru || 10 || 40 || {{co|#00F000|18}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|27}} || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10 | | M || Standard || Raitaru || 10 || 40 || {{co|#00F000|18}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|27}} || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 107: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XL || Standard || Sotiyo || 10 || 40 || {{co|#00F000|18}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|27}} || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10 | | XL || Standard || Sotiyo || 10 || 40 || {{co|#00F000|18}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|27}} || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Refineries | | rowspan="2" | Refineries | ||
| M || Standard || Athanor || 10 || 40 || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|3.75}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} | | M || Standard || Athanor || 10 || 40 || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|3.75}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| L || Standard || Tatara || 10 || 40 || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|3.75}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} | | L || Standard || Tatara || 10 || 40 || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|3.75}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} | ||
|} | |} | ||