More actions
Blanked the page Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class=wikitable style="background:#111111; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#111111"| Effect | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#111111"| M-rig | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#111111"| L-rig | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#111111"| XL-ig | |||
|- | |||
| T2 component material usage -2% | |||
| T2 component time duration -20% | |||
| Capital component material usage -2% | |||
| Capital component time duration -20% | |||
| Structure, structure component, structure rig and fuel material usage -2% | |||
| Structure, structure component, structure rig and fuel time duration -20% | |||
| T1 small ship material usage -2% | |||
| T1 small ship time duration -20% | |||
| T1 medium ship material usage -2% | |||
| T1 medium ship time duration -20% | |||
| T1 large ship material usage -2% | |||
| T1 large ship time duration -20% | |||
| T2 Small ship material usage -2% | |||
| T2 small ship time duration -20% | |||
| T2 medium ship material usage -2% | |||
| T2 medium ship time duration -20% | |||
| T2 large ship material usage -2% | |||
| T2 large ship time duration -20% | |||
| Ammunition materual usage -2% | |||
| Ammunition time duration -20% | |||
| Drone and fighter material usage -2% | |||
| Drone and fighter time duration -20% | |||
| Ship module, ship rig, deployable, implant, cargo container material usage -2% | |||
| Ship module, ship rig, deployable, implant, cargo container time duration -20% | |||
| Blueprint copy ISK cost -10% | |||
| Blueprint copy time duration -20% | |||
| ME research ISK cost -10% | |||
| ME research time duration -20% | |||
| TE research ISK cost -10% | |||
| TE research time duration -20% | |||
| Invention ISK cost -10% | |||
| Invention time duration -20% | |||
|- | |||
| Advanced Component Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Advanced Component Manufacturing Time Efficiency | |||
| Basic Capital Component Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Basic Capital Component Manufacturing Time Efficiency | |||
| Structure Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Structure Manufacturing Time Efficiency | |||
| Basic Small Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Basic Small Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency | |||
| Basic Medium Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Basic Medium Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency | |||
| Basic Large Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Basic Large Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency | |||
| Advanced Small Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Advanced Small Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency | |||
| Advanced Medium Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Advanced Medium Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency | |||
| Advanced Large Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Advanced Large Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency | |||
| Ammunition Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Ammunition Manufacturing Time Efficiency | |||
| Drone and Fighter Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Drone and Fighter Manufacturing Time Efficiency | |||
| Equipment Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Equipment Manufacturing Time Efficiency | |||
| Blueprint Copy Cost Optimization | |||
| Blueprint Copy Accelerator | |||
| ME Research Cost Optimization | |||
| ME Research Accelerator | |||
| TE Research Cost Optimization | |||
| TE Research Accelerator | |||
| Invention Cost Optimization | |||
| Invention Accelerator | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Advanced Component Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="2" | Basic Capital Component Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="2" | Structure Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="2" | Basic Small Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="2" | Basic Medium Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="2" | Basic Large Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="2" | Advanced Small Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="2" | Advanced Medium Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="2" | Advanced Large Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="2" | Ammunition Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="2" | Drone and Fighter Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="2" | Equipment Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="2" | Blueprint Copy Optimization | |||
| rowspan="2" | ME Research Optimization | |||
| rowspan="2" | TE Research Optimization | |||
| rowspan="2" | Invention Optimization | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | Structure and Component Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="12" | Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="6" | Equipment and Consumable Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
| rowspan="8" | Laboratory Optimization | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
Revision as of 20:36, 23 December 2019
| Effect | M-rig | L-rig | XL-ig | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 component material usage -2% | T2 component time duration -20% | Capital component material usage -2% | Capital component time duration -20% | Structure, structure component, structure rig and fuel material usage -2% | Structure, structure component, structure rig and fuel time duration -20% | T1 small ship material usage -2% | T1 small ship time duration -20% | T1 medium ship material usage -2% | T1 medium ship time duration -20% | T1 large ship material usage -2% | T1 large ship time duration -20% | T2 Small ship material usage -2% | T2 small ship time duration -20% | T2 medium ship material usage -2% | T2 medium ship time duration -20% | T2 large ship material usage -2% | T2 large ship time duration -20% | Ammunition materual usage -2% | Ammunition time duration -20% | Drone and fighter material usage -2% | Drone and fighter time duration -20% | Ship module, ship rig, deployable, implant, cargo container material usage -2% | Ship module, ship rig, deployable, implant, cargo container time duration -20% | Blueprint copy ISK cost -10% | Blueprint copy time duration -20% | ME research ISK cost -10% | ME research time duration -20% | TE research ISK cost -10% | TE research time duration -20% | Invention ISK cost -10% | Invention time duration -20% |
| Advanced Component Manufacturing Material Efficiency | Advanced Component Manufacturing Time Efficiency | Basic Capital Component Manufacturing Material Efficiency | Basic Capital Component Manufacturing Time Efficiency | Structure Manufacturing Material Efficiency | Structure Manufacturing Time Efficiency | Basic Small Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency | Basic Small Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency | Basic Medium Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency | Basic Medium Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency | Basic Large Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency | Basic Large Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency | Advanced Small Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency | Advanced Small Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency | Advanced Medium Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency | Advanced Medium Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency | Advanced Large Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency | Advanced Large Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency | Ammunition Manufacturing Material Efficiency | Ammunition Manufacturing Time Efficiency | Drone and Fighter Manufacturing Material Efficiency | Drone and Fighter Manufacturing Time Efficiency | Equipment Manufacturing Material Efficiency | Equipment Manufacturing Time Efficiency | Blueprint Copy Cost Optimization | Blueprint Copy Accelerator | ME Research Cost Optimization | ME Research Accelerator | TE Research Cost Optimization | TE Research Accelerator | Invention Cost Optimization | Invention Accelerator |
| Advanced Component Manufacturing Efficiency | Basic Capital Component Manufacturing Efficiency | Structure Manufacturing Efficiency | Basic Small Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | Basic Medium Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | Basic Large Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | Advanced Small Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | Advanced Medium Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | Advanced Large Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | Ammunition Manufacturing Efficiency | Drone and Fighter Manufacturing Efficiency | Equipment Manufacturing Efficiency | Blueprint Copy Optimization | ME Research Optimization | TE Research Optimization | Invention Optimization | ||||||||||||||||
| Structure and Component Manufacturing Efficiency | Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | Equipment and Consumable Manufacturing Efficiency | Laboratory Optimization |