More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{|class=wikitable | ! Effect !! M-rig !! L-rig !! XL-rig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| T2 component material usage -2% || Advanced Component Manufacturing Material Efficiency || Advanced Component Manufacturing Efficiency || Structure and Component Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
|- | |- | ||
| T2 component | | T2 component time duration -20% || Advanced Component Manufacturing Time Efficiency || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Capital component material usage -2% || Basic Capital Component Manufacturing Material Efficiency || Basic Capital Component Manufacturing Efficiency || | ||
| | |||
| Basic Capital Component Manufacturing Material Efficiency | |||
| Basic Capital Component Manufacturing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Capital component time duration -20% || Basic Capital Component Manufacturing Time Efficiency || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Structure, structure component, structure rig and fuel material usage -2% || Structure Manufacturing Material Efficiency || Structure Manufacturing Efficiency || | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Structure, structure component, structure rig and fuel time duration -20% || Structure Manufacturing Time Efficiency || || | ||
| | |- | ||
|} | | T1 small ship material usage -2% || Basic Small Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency || Basic Small Ship Manufacturing Efficiency || Ship Manufacturing Efficiency | ||
|- | |||
| T1 small ship time duration -20% || Basic Small Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency || || | |||
|- | |||
| T1 medium ship material usage -2% || Basic Medium Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency || Basic Medium Ship Manufacturing Efficiency || | |||
|- | |||
| T1 medium ship time duration -20% || Basic Medium Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency || || | |||
|- | |||
| T1 large ship material usage -2% || Basic Large Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency || Basic Large Ship Manufacturing Efficiency || | |||
|- | |||
| T1 large ship time duration -20% || Basic Large Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency || || | |||
|- | |||
| T2 Small ship material usage -2% || Advanced Small Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency || Advanced Small Ship Manufacturing Efficiency || | |||
|- | |||
| T2 small ship time duration -20% || Advanced Small Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency || || | |||
|- | |||
| T2 medium ship material usage -2% || Advanced Medium Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency || Advanced Medium Ship Manufacturing Efficiency || | |||
|- | |||
| T2 medium ship time duration -20% || Advanced Medium Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency || || | |||
|- | |||
| T2 large ship material usage -2% || Advanced Large Ship Manufacturing Material Efficiency || Advanced Large Ship Manufacturing Efficiency || | |||
|- | |||
| T2 large ship time duration -20% || Advanced Large Ship Manufacturing Time Efficiency || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ammunition materual usage -2% || Ammunition Manufacturing Material Efficiency || Ammunition Manufacturing Efficiency || Equipment and Consumable Manufacturing Efficiency | |||
|- | |||
| Ammunition time duration -20% || Ammunition Manufacturing Time Efficiency || || | |||
|- | |||
| Drone and fighter material usage -2% || Drone and Fighter Manufacturing Material Efficiency || Drone and Fighter Manufacturing Efficiency || | |||
|- | |||
| Drone and fighter time duration -20% || Drone and Fighter Manufacturing Time Efficiency || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ship module, ship rig, deployable, implant, cargo container material usage -2% || Equipment Manufacturing Material Efficiency || Equipment Manufacturing Efficiency || | |||
|- | |||
| Ship module, ship rig, deployable, implant, cargo container time duration -20% || Equipment Manufacturing Time Efficiency || || | |||
|- | |||
| Blueprint copy ISK cost -10% || Blueprint Copy Cost Optimization || Blueprint Copy Optimization || Laboratory Optimization | |||
|- | |||
| Blueprint copy time duration -20% || Blueprint Copy Accelerator || || | |||
|- | |||
| ME research ISK cost -10% || ME Research Cost Optimization || ME Research Optimization || | |||
|- | |||
| ME research time duration -20% || ME Research Accelerator || || | |||
|- | |||
| TE research ISK cost -10% || TE Research Cost Optimization || TE Research Optimization || | |||
|- | |||
| TE research time duration -20% || TE Research Accelerator || || | |||
|- | |||
| Invention ISK cost -10% || Invention Cost Optimization || Invention Optimization || | |||
|- | |||
| Invention time duration -20% || Invention Accelerator || || | |||
|} | |||