More actions
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
= resource = | = resource = | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | {| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | ||
! colspan = 4 | Resource processing rigs | ! colspan = 4 style="width: 910px"| Resource processing rigs | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Improved | ! Effect | ||
! M-rig | |||
! L-rig | |||
! XL-rig | |||
|- | |||
| Improved refinng yeld for asterod ores | |||
| Asterod Ore Gradng Processor | |||
| rowspan="3" | Reprocessng Montor | |||
| rowspan="3" | Reprocessng Montor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Improved refining yeld for asteroid ores | | Improved refining yeld for asteroid ores | ||
| | | Asteroid Ore Grading Processor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Improved refining yeld for moon asteroids | | Improved refining yeld for moon asteroids | ||
| | | Moon Ore Grading Processor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Improved refining yeld for ice | | Improved refining yeld for ice | ||
| | | ce Grading Processor | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Reactor Effcency | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Biochemical reactions material usage reduction | | Biochemical reactions material usage reduction | ||
| | | Biochemical Reactor Material Efficiency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Biochemical reactions time duration reduction | | Biochemical reactions time duration reduction | ||
| | | Biochemical Reactor Time Efficiency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Composite reactions material usage reduction | | Composite reactions material usage reduction | ||
| | | Composite Reactor Material Efficiency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Composite reactions time duration reduction | | Composite reactions time duration reduction | ||
| | | Composite Reactor Time Efficiency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hybrid reactions material usage reduction | | Hybrid reactions material usage reduction | ||
| | | Hybrid Reactor Material Efficiency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hybrid reactions time duration reduction | | Hybrid reactions time duration reduction | ||
| | | Hybrid Reactor Time Efficiency | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | Moon Drllng Profcency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ncreased moon driling yeld | | ncreased moon driling yeld | ||
| | | Moon Drilling Efficiency | ||
|} | |} | ||
= combat = | = combat = | ||