Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Line 74: Line 74:
= resource =
= resource =
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed"
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed"
! colspan = 4 | Resource processing rigs
! colspan = 4 style="width: 910px"| Resource processing rigs
|-
|-
! Improved refnng yeld for asterod ores
! Effect
! M-Set Asterod Ore Gradng Processor
! M-rig
! rowspan="3" | L-Set Reprocessng Montor
! L-rig
! rowspan="3" | XL-Set Reprocessng Montor
! XL-rig
|-
| Improved refinng yeld for asterod ores
| Asterod Ore Gradng Processor
| rowspan="3" | Reprocessng Montor
| rowspan="3" | Reprocessng Montor
|-
|-
| Improved refining yeld for asteroid ores
| Improved refining yeld for asteroid ores
| M-Set Asteroid Ore Grading Processor
| Asteroid Ore Grading Processor
|-
|-
| Improved refining yeld for moon asteroids
| Improved refining yeld for moon asteroids
| M-Set Moon Ore Grading Processor
| Moon Ore Grading Processor
|-
|-
| Improved refining yeld for ice
| Improved refining yeld for ice
| M-Set ce Grading Processor
| ce Grading Processor
| rowspan="6" | L-Set Reactor Effcency
| rowspan="6" | Reactor Effcency
| rowspan="8" |  
| rowspan="8" |  
|-
|-
| Biochemical reactions material usage reduction
| Biochemical reactions material usage reduction
| M-Set Biochemical Reactor Material Efficiency
| Biochemical Reactor Material Efficiency
|-
|-
| Biochemical reactions time duration reduction
| Biochemical reactions time duration reduction
| M-Set Biochemical Reactor Time Efficiency
| Biochemical Reactor Time Efficiency
|-
|-
| Composite reactions material usage reduction
| Composite reactions material usage reduction
| M-Set Composite Reactor Material Efficiency
| Composite Reactor Material Efficiency
|-
|-
| Composite reactions time duration reduction
| Composite reactions time duration reduction
| M-Set Composite Reactor Time Efficiency
| Composite Reactor Time Efficiency
|-
|-
| Hybrid reactions material usage reduction
| Hybrid reactions material usage reduction
| M-Set Hybrid Reactor Material Efficiency
| Hybrid Reactor Material Efficiency
|-
|-
| Hybrid reactions time duration reduction
| Hybrid reactions time duration reduction
| M-Set Hybrid Reactor Time Efficiency
| Hybrid Reactor Time Efficiency
| rowspan="2" | L-Set Moon Drllng Profcency
| rowspan="2" | Moon Drllng Profcency
|-
|-
| ncreased moon driling yeld
| ncreased moon driling yeld
| M-Set Moon Drilling Efficiency
| Moon Drilling Efficiency
|}
|}


= combat =
= combat =

Revision as of 10:09, 26 December 2019


manufacturing

resource

combat