More actions
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Improved refinng yeld for asterod ores | | Improved refinng yeld for asterod ores | ||
| Asterod Ore Gradng Processor | | Asterod Ore Gradng Processor | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"| Reprocessng Montor | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"| Reprocessng Montor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Improved refining yeld for asteroid ores | | Improved refining yeld for asteroid ores | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Moon Ore Grading Processor | | Moon Ore Grading Processor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Improved refining yeld for ice | | style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Improved refining yeld for ice | ||
| | | style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Ice Grading Processor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Biochemical reactions material usage reduction | | Biochemical reactions material usage reduction | ||
| Biochemical Reactor Material Efficiency | | Biochemical Reactor Material Efficiency | ||
| rowspan="6" style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"| Reactor Effcency | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Biochemical reactions time duration reduction | | Biochemical reactions time duration reduction | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| Hybrid Reactor Material Efficiency | | Hybrid Reactor Material Efficiency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hybrid reactions time duration reduction | | style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Hybrid reactions time duration reduction | ||
| Hybrid Reactor Time Efficiency | | style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Hybrid Reactor Time Efficiency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ncreased moon driling yeld | | ncreased moon driling yeld | ||
| Moon Drilling Efficiency | | Moon Drilling Efficiency | ||
| rowspan="2" | Moon Drllng Profcency | |||
|- | |||
| improved moon chunk stability, more compact asteroid field<br>and longer lasting asteroid field | |||
| Moon Drilling Stability | |||
|} | |} | ||
= combat = | = combat = | ||