Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Phi-Outpost: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Makyta (talk | contribs)
Line 165: Line 165:
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|-
|rowspan=1 | May 2020
|rowspan=3 | May 2020
| No Faction/Deadspace loot
| No Faction/Deadspace loot
| 1.2M ISK
| 1.2M ISK
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
| rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|-
| Corelum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane
| 161M ISK
|-
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner
| 85.6M ISK
|}
|}
==See also==
==See also==
[http://games.chruker.dk/eve_online/item.php?type_id=17412 Stats of the overseer battleship]
[http://games.chruker.dk/eve_online/item.php?type_id=17412 Stats of the overseer battleship]
{{DED Complexes|Serpentis}}
{{DED Complexes|Serpentis}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]