More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| 52M ISK | | 52M ISK | ||
| From 1st location (Sentient Marauder Alvior) | | From 1st location (Sentient Marauder Alvior) | ||
|- | |||
| March 25, 2021 | |||
| Rogue Drone 43-X Nexus Chip | |||
| 150M ISK | |||
| From 2nd location (Sentient Destructor) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MessageBox|Expedition complete message | {{MessageBox|Expedition complete message | ||