More actions
ElectricHaze (talk | contribs) Added Broken Reactor |
ElectricHaze (talk | contribs) Added shipping problems |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MissionLinks}} | |||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable apps sortable" cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center" | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 2000 m<sup>3</sup> | | 2000 m<sup>3</sup> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shipping Problems]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1500 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | | | ||