Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Elite Playground: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added loot drop
Line 115: Line 115:
| 200 M ISK
| 200 M ISK
| Fourth location
| Fourth location
|-
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Beta (Implant)
| 61 M ISK
| First location
|-
|-
|}
|}