More actions
m Fix commas + remove reference to constellation from one entries of the table |
Add reference to massive nebula to the table |
||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Massive Nebula]] | |||
| Fountain | |||
| Null | |||
| Celadon | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 1 | |||
| 9000 | |||
| 9000 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peacock Nebula]] | | [[Peacock Nebula]] | ||