Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Fix commas + remove reference to constellation from one entries of the table
Add reference to massive nebula to the table
Line 304: Line 304:
| 1000
| 1000
| No
| No
|-
| [[Massive Nebula]]
| Fountain
| Null
| Celadon
| Cytoserocin
| 1
| 9000
| 9000
| Yes
|-
|-
| [[Peacock Nebula]]
| [[Peacock Nebula]]