Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added duo nebula to the table
Add two more gas sites from Catch
Line 415: Line 415:
| 500
| 500
| No
| No
|-
| [[Leopard Nebula]]
| Catch
| Null
| Lime
| Cytoserocin
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
|-
| [[Rimy Nebula]]
| Catch
| Null
| Lime
| Cytoserocin
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Cobra Nebula]]
| [[Cobra Nebula]]