Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Asteroids and ore: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 76: Line 76:
! style="background:#222222;" | {{icon|minmatar|64|Minmatar quarter}}
! style="background:#222222;" | {{icon|minmatar|64|Minmatar quarter}}
|-
|-
| {{co|#2FEFEF|█}} 1.0 to 0.5
| {{co|#00F000|&#9608;}} High Sec<br> 1.0 to 0.5
| {{icon|veldspar|32|Veldspar}} Veldspar<br>{{icon|scordite|32|Scordite}} Scordite <br>{{icon|pyroxeres||Pyroxeres}} Pyroxeres
| {{icon|veldspar|32|Veldspar}} Veldspar<br>{{icon|scordite|32|Scordite}} Scordite <br>{{icon|pyroxeres||Pyroxeres}} Pyroxeres
| {{icon|veldspar|32|Veldspar}} Veldspar<br>{{icon|scordite|32|Scordite}} Scordite<br>{{icon|pyroxeres||Pyroxeres}} Pyroxeres <br>{{icon|plagioclase||Plagioclase}} Plagioclase  
| {{icon|veldspar|32|Veldspar}} Veldspar<br>{{icon|scordite|32|Scordite}} Scordite<br>{{icon|pyroxeres||Pyroxeres}} Pyroxeres <br>{{icon|plagioclase||Plagioclase}} Plagioclase  
Line 82: Line 82:
| {{icon|veldspar|32|Veldspar}} Veldspar<br>{{icon|scordite|32|Scordite}} Scordite<br>{{icon|plagioclase||Plagioclase}} Plagioclase
| {{icon|veldspar|32|Veldspar}} Veldspar<br>{{icon|scordite|32|Scordite}} Scordite<br>{{icon|plagioclase||Plagioclase}} Plagioclase
|-
|-
| {{co|#00F000|&#9608;}} 0.4 to 0.0
| {{co|#E6D64F|&#9608;}} Low Sec<br> 0.4 to 0.0
| {{icon|pyroxeres||Pyroxeres}} Pyroxeres<br>{{icon|kernite||Kernite}} Kernite <br> {{icon|jaspet||Jaspet}} Jaspet  <br> {{icon|hemorphite||Hemorphite}} Hemorphite
| {{icon|pyroxeres||Pyroxeres}} Pyroxeres<br> {{icon|hedbergite||Hedbergite}} Hedbergite
| {{icon|kernite||Kernite}} Kernite <br> {{icon|omber||Omber}} Omber <br> {{icon|jaspet||Jaspet}} Jaspet  <br> {{icon|hemorphite||Hemorphite}} Hemorphite
| {{icon|kernite||Kernite}} Kernite <br> {{icon|omber||Omber}} Omber <br> {{icon|hedbergite||Hedbergite}} Hedbergite
|-
| {{co|#E85025|&#9608;}} Null Sec<br> less than 0.0
| {{icon|pyroxeres||Pyroxeres}} Pyroxeres<br>{{icon|kernite||Kernite}} Kernite <br> {{icon|jaspet||Jaspet}} Jaspet  <br> {{icon|hemorphite||Hemorphite}} Hemorphite
| {{icon|pyroxeres||Pyroxeres}} Pyroxeres<br>{{icon|kernite||Kernite}} Kernite <br> {{icon|jaspet||Jaspet}} Jaspet  <br> {{icon|hemorphite||Hemorphite}} Hemorphite
| {{icon|pyroxeres||Pyroxeres}} Pyroxeres<br> {{icon|hedbergite||Hedbergite}} Hedbergite
| {{icon|pyroxeres||Pyroxeres}} Pyroxeres<br> {{icon|hedbergite||Hedbergite}} Hedbergite