Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Desolate Site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
added Explo-Log, added faction loot table.
Line 41: Line 41:
==Loot==
==Loot==
*Salvage:  814K-1.42M
*Salvage:  814K-1.42M
*Loot: (sentient drone) Drone Capillary Fluids + Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring (~10m). Possible Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip (~50m)
*Loot: (sentient drone) Drone Capillary Fluids + Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring (~5m). Possible Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip (~50m). Sentient Modules (~100m) (very rare).
*Bounties: about 50k (defenders) and 80k (reinforcement)
*Bounties: about 50k (defenders) and 80k (reinforcement)


Line 70: Line 70:
| Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring
| Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring
| 63K ISK
| 63K ISK
| rowspan=1 |
|-
| rowspan=1 | February 2021
| Drone Capillary Fluid
| 2.59M ISK
| rowspan=1 |  
| rowspan=1 |  
|}
|}