Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Phi-Outpost: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 134: Line 134:
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner  
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner  
| 69M ISK
| 69M ISK
| rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|-
| rowspan=3 | March 2017
| rowspan=3 | March 2017
| Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| 99M ISK
| 99M ISK
| rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|-
| Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane
| Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane
Line 149: Line 150:
| Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane
| Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane
| 15M ISK
| 15M ISK
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|-
| Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer
| Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer
Line 156: Line 158:
| Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane
| Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane
| 21M ISK
| 21M ISK
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|-
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner
Line 172: Line 175:
| 135M ISK
| 135M ISK
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|rowspan=3 | May 2020
| No Faction/Deadspace loot
| 1.2M ISK
| rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
| Corelum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane
| 161M ISK
|-
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner
| 85.6M ISK
|-
|-
| rowspan=1 | November 2020
| rowspan=1 | November 2020
Line 199: Line 191:
| T2 Salvage
| T2 Salvage
| 12 M ISK
| 12 M ISK
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|rowspan=3 | Apr 2021
| Salvage & Normal Loot
| 5.4M ISK
|-
| Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| 126M ISK
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner
| 77.8M ISK
|-
|}
|}