More actions
Garlics Emme (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://github.com/WhiteRusssian/PySpy#pyspy---a-simple-eve-online-character-intel-tool-using-ccps-esi-api PySpy] || Windows / Mac / Linux || Fast and simple tool for gathering useful information on character names from the in-game local chat window. Identifies cyno toons, HIC pilots, etc. || [https://github.com/WhiteRusssian/PySpy Open-Source] with automatic daily remote database updates | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://github.com/WhiteRusssian/PySpy#pyspy---a-simple-eve-online-character-intel-tool-using-ccps-esi-api PySpy] || Windows / Mac / Linux || Fast and simple tool for gathering useful information on character names from the in-game local chat window. Identifies cyno toons, HIC pilots, etc. || [https://github.com/WhiteRusssian/PySpy Open-Source] with automatic daily remote database updates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://zkillboard.com/ zKillboard] || Web || Most popular killboard. See also [[zKillboard]]. || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://zkillboard.com/ zKillboard] || Web || Most popular killboard. See also [[zKillboard]]. || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eveeye.com/ Eveeye Explorer] || Web/iOS/Android/Windows || Interactive intel map system and chain mapping for Eve Online. Find Routes using your chain, jump bridges and Thera network. Live-updated zKillboard. Ingame Intel channels notification. Jump-range plot and more.|| | |||
|} | |} | ||