Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Phi-Outpost: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 202: Line 202:
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner
| 77.8M ISK
| 77.8M ISK
|-
|rowspan=2 | Apr 2021
| Salvage & Normal Loot
| 5.4M ISK
|-
| Corelum C-Type Kinetic Energized Membrane
| 0.5M ISK
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|-
|}
|}