More actions
m →Loot |
m Added exploration log for august 2021 |
||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship | | rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | August 2021 | |||
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner | |||
| 98.3M ISK | |||
| rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship | |||
|- | |||
| Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 41.3M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Corelum C-Type Explosive Energized Membrane | |||
| 2.2M ISK | |||
|} | |} | ||