Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Hunting the Drudge Factory: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Fully cleared all four locations of the escalation (lucky me) updated with approximate distances and bounties. First three locations were in Hi-sec, last location was in Low-sec. 10/23/21
Line 117: Line 117:
|-
|-
| Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip
| Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip
| 52M ISK
| From Sentient drones
|-
| Rogue Drone 43-X Nexus Chip
| 52M ISK
| 52M ISK
| From Sentient drones
| From Sentient drones