More actions
Thomas Ownz (talk | contribs) Fully cleared all four locations of the escalation (lucky me) updated with approximate distances and bounties. First three locations were in Hi-sec, last location was in Low-sec. 10/23/21 |
|||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip | | Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip | ||
| 52M ISK | |||
| From Sentient drones | |||
|- | |||
| Rogue Drone 43-X Nexus Chip | |||
| 52M ISK | | 52M ISK | ||
| From Sentient drones | | From Sentient drones | ||