More actions
m Add missing parenthesis |
Sir Cuddles (talk | contribs) →Salvage Distribution: added T2 salvage distribution |
||
| Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
The type of salvage you get depends on the faction of the wreck that is being salvaged. | The type of salvage you get depends on the faction of the wreck that is being salvaged. | ||
===Tech 1=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;padding:10px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;padding:10px;" | ||
| Line 448: | Line 450: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|Ward Console || || || x || || x | |style="text-align:right;"|Ward Console || || || x || || x | ||
|} | |||
===Tech 2=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;padding:10px;" | |||
|- | |||
! Salvage !! Angel Cartel<br />(Minmatar space) !! Blood Raiders<br />(Amarr space) !! Guristas<br /> (Caldari space) !! Sanshas<br /> (Amarr space) !! Serpentis<br /> (Gallente space) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Artificial Neural Network || x || x || x || x || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Capacitor Console || || x || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Conductive Thermoplastic || || || || || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Current Pump || || || || x || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Drone Transceiver || || || || || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Enhanced Ward Console || || || x || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Impetus Console || x || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Intact Armor Plates || || || || x || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Intact Shield Emitter || || || x || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Interface Circuit || x || x || x || x || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Logic Circuit || x || x || x || x || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Lorentz Fluid || || || || || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Micro Circuit || x || x || x || x || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Nanite Compound || || || || x || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Power Circuit || x || x || x || x || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Power Conduit || || x || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Single-crystal Superalloy I-beam || x || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Telemetry Processor || || || x || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| Trigger Unit || x || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||