Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Missiles: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 47: Line 47:
||Blood Raider Frigate || EM || 94.4 || 79.6 || 84.6 || 89.6 || '''''94.6''''' || 99.6  
||Blood Raider Frigate || EM || 94.4 || 79.6 || 84.6 || 89.6 || '''''94.6''''' || 99.6  
|-
|-
||Blood Raider Cruiser || EM || 75.6 || 60.6|| 65.6 || 70.6 || ''75.6'' || 80.6  
||Blood Raider Cruiser || EM || ''75.6'' || 60.6|| 65.6 || 70.6 || ''75.6'' || 80.6  
|-
|-
||Blood Raider Battlecruiser || EM || 69.0 || 55.0 || 60.0 || 65.0 || '''''70.0''''' || 75.0  
||Blood Raider Battlecruiser || EM || 69.0 || 55.0 || 60.0 || 65.0 || '''''70.0''''' || 75.0  
Line 57: Line 57:
||Blood Raider Elite Cruiser || EM || 36.0 || 27.4 || 32.4 || '''''37.4''''' || 42.4 || 47.4  
||Blood Raider Elite Cruiser || EM || 36.0 || 27.4 || 32.4 || '''''37.4''''' || 42.4 || 47.4  
|-
|-
||Drones || EM || EM || EM ||
||Drones Frigate || EM || 94.9 || 80.3 || 85.3 || 90.3 || '''''95.3''''' || 100.3
|-
||Drones Cruiser || EM || ''75.3'' || 60.3 || 65.3 || 70.3 || ''75.3'' || 80.3
|-
||Drones Battlecruiser || EM || 69.0 || 55.0 || 60 || 65.0 || '''''70.0''''' || 75.0
|-
||Drones Battleship || EM || 55.3 || 40.5 || 45.5 || 50.5 || '''''55.5''''' || 60.5
|-
||Drones Elite Frigate || EM || ''58.4'' || 43.4 || 48.4 || 53.4 || ''58.4'' || 63.4
|-
||Drones Elite Cruiser || EM || 34.2 || 26.2 || 31.2 || '''''36.2''''' || 41.2 || 46.2
|-
|-
||Gurista || Kinetic || Kinetic || Kinetic || Kinetic
||Gurista || Kinetic || Kinetic || Kinetic || Kinetic