Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mare Sargassum: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 176: Line 176:
| January 2022
| January 2022
| Drone Components + T2 Salvage  
| Drone Components + T2 Salvage  
| 1 million ISK
|-
| February 2022
| Drone Components + T2 Salvage
| 1 million ISK
| 1 million ISK
|}
|}