Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guardian's Gala (2022): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Created template according to hoboleaks data on the event.
 
No edit summary
Line 58: Line 58:
! Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega
! Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | ?? || ?? || ??
| style="text-align:center" | 1 || 10000 Skill Points || 25000 Skill Points
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | ?? || ?? || ??
| style="text-align:center" | 2 || ?? || ??
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | ?? || ?? || ??
| style="text-align:center" | 3 || ?? || ??
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | ?? || ?? || ??
| style="text-align:center" | 4 || ?? || ??
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | ?? || ?? || ??
| style="text-align:center" | 5 || ?? || ??
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | ?? || ?? || ??
| style="text-align:center" | 6 || ?? || ??
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | ?? || ?? || ??
| style="text-align:center" | 7 || ?? || ??
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 8 || ?? || ??
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 9 || ?? || ??
|}
|}