More actions
Created template according to hoboleaks data on the event. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
! Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega | ! Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 1 || 10000 Skill Points || 25000 Skill Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 2 || ?? || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 3 || ?? || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 4 || ?? || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 5 || ?? || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 6 || ?? || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | ?? || ?? || ?? | | style="text-align:center" | 7 || ?? || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 8 || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 9 || ?? || ?? | |||
|} | |} | ||