Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentors List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
Added hidden table for layout purposes.
Line 34: Line 34:
}}</onlyinclude></div>
}}</onlyinclude></div>


<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
||<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
| mentor name      = Aren Dar
| mentor name      = Aren Dar
| mentor page name = User:Aren Dar
| mentor page name = User:Aren Dar
Line 52: Line 52:
}}</onlyinclude></div>
}}</onlyinclude></div>


<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
||<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
| mentor name      = De W Javqe
| mentor name      = De W Javqe
| mentor page name = User:De W Javqe
| mentor page name = User:De W Javqe
Line 69: Line 69:
| language        = English, Korean
| language        = English, Korean
}}</onlyinclude></div>
}}</onlyinclude></div>
 
|-
<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
|<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
| mentor name      = Jalxan
| mentor name      = Jalxan
| mentor page name = User:Jalxan
| mentor page name = User:Jalxan
Line 94: Line 94:
}}</onlyinclude></div>
}}</onlyinclude></div>


<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
||<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
| mentor name      = Muhib
| mentor name      = Muhib
| mentor page name = User:Muhib
| mentor page name = User:Muhib
Line 112: Line 112:
}}</onlyinclude></div>
}}</onlyinclude></div>


<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
||<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
| mentor name      = Owain abArawn
| mentor name      = Owain abArawn
| mentor page name = User:Owain abArawn
| mentor page name = User:Owain abArawn
Line 150: Line 150:
| language        = English
| language        = English
}}</onlyinclude></div>
}}</onlyinclude></div>
 
|-
<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
|<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
| mentor name      = Ran Rotsuda
| mentor name      = Ran Rotsuda
| mentor page name = User:Ran Rotsuda
| mentor page name = User:Ran Rotsuda
Line 173: Line 173:




<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
||<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
| mentor name      = Sean Yakin
| mentor name      = Sean Yakin
| mentor page name = User:Sean Yakin
| mentor page name = User:Sean Yakin
Line 191: Line 191:
}}</onlyinclude></div>
}}</onlyinclude></div>


<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
||<div>__NOTOC__<onlyinclude>{{Infobox Mentors
| mentor name      = Tremitry Darkstar
| mentor name      = Tremitry Darkstar
| mentor page name = User:Tremitry Darkstar
| mentor page name = User:Tremitry Darkstar
Line 207: Line 207:
| contact          = In-game channel, Mumble, Discord
| contact          = In-game channel, Mumble, Discord
| language        = English
| language        = English
}}</onlyinclude></div>|}
}}</onlyinclude></div>
|}