Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
m Remove amounts of Fullerenes table. They are in the sites pages, single source to improve maintainability.
Line 188: Line 188:


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! style="background-color: #333333; width:50px" rowspan="2" | Name
|- style="background-color: #333333;
! style="background-color: #333333; width:90px" rowspan="2" | Volume (m<sup>3</sup>)
! style="width: 50px" rowspan="2" | Name
! style="background-color: #333333; width:380px" colspan="2" class=unsortable | Found in (# of units)
! style="width: 90px" rowspan="2" | Volume (m<sup>3</sup>)
! style="display:none; width:0px" class=unsortable | <!-- blank column to allow Value column to properly sort -->
! style="width: 380px" colspan="2" class="unsortable" | Found in
! style="background-color: #333333; width:70px" rowspan="2" | Value  
! style="display:none; width:0px" class="unsortable" | <!-- blank column to allow Value column to properly sort -->
|-  
! style="width: 70px" rowspan="2" | Value  
! style="background-color: #454545;" | Primary
|- style="background-color: #454545;"
! style="background-color: #454545;" | Secondary
! Primary
! Secondary
|-
|-
| C50  
| C50  
| 1
| 1
| [[Barren Perimeter Reservoir]] (6000)
| [[Barren Perimeter Reservoir]]
| [[Sizable Perimeter Reservoir]] (3000)
| [[Sizable Perimeter Reservoir]]
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=2 | Low
| data-sort-value=1 | Low
|-
|-
| C60  
| C60  
| 1
| 1
| [[Token Perimeter Reservoir]] (6000)
| [[Token Perimeter Reservoir]]
| [[Barren Perimeter Reservoir]] (3000)
| [[Barren Perimeter Reservoir]]
| data-sort-value=1 | Low
| data-sort-value=1 | Low
|-
|-
| C70  
| C70  
| 1
| 1
| [[Minor Perimeter Reservoir]] (6000)
| [[Minor Perimeter Reservoir]]
| [[Token Perimeter Reservoir]] (3000)
| [[Token Perimeter Reservoir]]
| data-sort-value=1 | Mid
| data-sort-value=2 | Mid
|-
|-
| C72  
| C72  
| 2
| 2
| [[Ordinary Perimeter Reservoir]] (6000)
| [[Ordinary Perimeter Reservoir]]
| [[Minor Perimeter Reservoir]] (3000)
| [[Minor Perimeter Reservoir]]
| data-sort-value=2 | Mid
| data-sort-value=2 | Mid
|-
|-
| C84
| C84
| 2
| 2
| [[Sizable Perimeter Reservoir]] (6000)
| [[Sizable Perimeter Reservoir]]
| [[Ordinary Perimeter Reservoir]] (3000)
| [[Ordinary Perimeter Reservoir]]
| data-sort-value=1 | Low
| data-sort-value=1 | Low
|-
|-
| C28
| C28
| 2
| 2
| [[Bountiful Frontier Reservoir]] (10000)
| [[Bountiful Frontier Reservoir]]
| [[Vast Frontier Reservoir]] (2000)
| [[Vast Frontier Reservoir]]
| data-sort-value=2 | Mid
| data-sort-value=2 | Mid
|-
|-
| C32
| C32
| 5
| 5
| [[Vast Frontier Reservoir]] (10000)
| [[Vast Frontier Reservoir]]
| [[Bountiful Frontier Reservoir]] (2000)
| [[Bountiful Frontier Reservoir]]
| data-sort-value=2 | Low
| data-sort-value=1 | Low
|-
|-
| C320
| C320
| 5
| 5
| [[Instrumental Core Reservoir]] (12000)
| [[Instrumental Core Reservoir]]
| [[Vital Core Reservoir]] (1000)
| [[Vital Core Reservoir]]
| data-sort-value=4 | High
| data-sort-value=3 | High
|-
|-
| C540
| C540
| 10
| 10
| [[Vital Core Reservoir]] (12000)
| [[Vital Core Reservoir]]
| [[Instrumental Core Reservoir]] (1000)
| [[Instrumental Core Reservoir]]
| data-sort-value=3 | High
| data-sort-value=3 | High
|}
|}