More actions
StaticRain (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m Remove amounts of Fullerenes table. They are in the sites pages, single source to improve maintainability. |
||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- style="background-color: #333333; | |||
! style=" | ! style="width: 50px" rowspan="2" | Name | ||
! style=" | ! style="width: 90px" rowspan="2" | Volume (m<sup>3</sup>) | ||
! style="display:none; width:0px" class=unsortable | <!-- blank column to allow Value column to properly sort --> | ! style="width: 380px" colspan="2" class="unsortable" | Found in | ||
! style=" | ! style="display:none; width:0px" class="unsortable" | <!-- blank column to allow Value column to properly sort --> | ||
|- | ! style="width: 70px" rowspan="2" | Value | ||
|- style="background-color: #454545;" | |||
! | ! Primary | ||
! Secondary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| C50 | | C50 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Barren Perimeter Reservoir]] | | [[Barren Perimeter Reservoir]] | ||
| [[Sizable Perimeter Reservoir]] | | [[Sizable Perimeter Reservoir]] | ||
| | | data-sort-value=1 | Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C60 | | C60 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Token Perimeter Reservoir]] | | [[Token Perimeter Reservoir]] | ||
| [[Barren Perimeter Reservoir]] | | [[Barren Perimeter Reservoir]] | ||
| data-sort-value=1 | Low | | data-sort-value=1 | Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C70 | | C70 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Minor Perimeter Reservoir]] | | [[Minor Perimeter Reservoir]] | ||
| [[Token Perimeter Reservoir]] | | [[Token Perimeter Reservoir]] | ||
| data-sort-value= | | data-sort-value=2 | Mid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C72 | | C72 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[Ordinary Perimeter Reservoir]] | | [[Ordinary Perimeter Reservoir]] | ||
| [[Minor Perimeter Reservoir]] | | [[Minor Perimeter Reservoir]] | ||
| data-sort-value=2 | Mid | | data-sort-value=2 | Mid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C84 | | C84 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[Sizable Perimeter Reservoir]] | | [[Sizable Perimeter Reservoir]] | ||
| [[Ordinary Perimeter Reservoir]] | | [[Ordinary Perimeter Reservoir]] | ||
| data-sort-value=1 | Low | | data-sort-value=1 | Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C28 | | C28 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[Bountiful Frontier Reservoir]] | | [[Bountiful Frontier Reservoir]] | ||
| [[Vast Frontier Reservoir]] | | [[Vast Frontier Reservoir]] | ||
| data-sort-value=2 | Mid | | data-sort-value=2 | Mid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C32 | | C32 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| [[Vast Frontier Reservoir]] | | [[Vast Frontier Reservoir]] | ||
| [[Bountiful Frontier Reservoir]] | | [[Bountiful Frontier Reservoir]] | ||
| data-sort-value= | | data-sort-value=1 | Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C320 | | C320 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| [[Instrumental Core Reservoir]] | | [[Instrumental Core Reservoir]] | ||
| [[Vital Core Reservoir]] | | [[Vital Core Reservoir]] | ||
| data-sort-value= | | data-sort-value=3 | High | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C540 | | C540 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| [[Vital Core Reservoir]] | | [[Vital Core Reservoir]] | ||
| [[Instrumental Core Reservoir]] | | [[Instrumental Core Reservoir]] | ||
| data-sort-value=3 | High | | data-sort-value=3 | High | ||
|} | |} | ||