Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Quartermaster's Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 27: Line 27:
! [[File:Raveneve Walker.png|80px|link=]]
! [[File:Raveneve Walker.png|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Raveneye Walker
! style="padding:10px;" | Raveneye Walker
|-
! [[File:Sandaen_Maulerant.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! [[File:Sandaen_Maulerant.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Sandaen Maulerant
! style="padding:10px;" | Sandaen Maulerant
|-
! [[File:Tal_Traycn.jpg|80px|link=]]
! [[File:Tal_Traycn.jpg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Tal Tracyn
! style="padding:10px;" | Tal Tracyn

Revision as of 20:50, 23 June 2022

E-UNI Emblem.png
This page is specific to EVE University. Other corporations or groups in the game may operate differently.
For a summary of EVE University's rules and code of conduct, see EVE University Rules.


Quartermaster Department
Quartermaster Department


What is the Quartermaster's Department?

The Quartermaster's Department oversees the organization of the buyback systems of the communities, maintains fuel levels in University Structures, and stocks the Flight Decks across communities.

Current Staff

Quartermaster

Sparklez Ripper - Send a forum PM

The Quartermaster oversees buyback organization, coordinates fuel delivery and flight deck stocking for the communities.

Senior Supply Officers

Edswifa Rova Nelliver Cadigal Nexdoom Atruin Raveneye Walker Sandaen Maulerant
Tal Tracyn William Archer

Supply Officers

Adoulin Tenerre
Aion Tyr
Buranka
Caleler Adoulin
Cobalt Hawking
CrawMeister
Dain Tarkus
Evrah
Galixa
GnI Amatin
Halcyon Clarke
Jerrad Sortek
Jordareen Cyla Athonille
Julius Frontinus
Kaelis Morganhill
Manda Doomsslayer
Marcel En Distel
Martin vazyl
Ray Zolo
Rhys Jernigan
Selara Trondinvale
Tane Tengu