More actions
m Bot: Adding category Weapons; cosmetic changes |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Frigates and Destroyers: add imicus navy issue |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Imicus Navy Issue]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Gallente | |||
| 50 | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| 10-50% | |||
| | |||
| 10-50% | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||