More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m added Salvage Drone Specialization |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m update for uprising |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{{note|Direct injection of a skillbook is only available in-game for skillbooks that are sold on the market by NPC's. The cost to direct-inject is always 30% higher than the NPC market price.}} | {{note|Direct injection of a skillbook is only available in-game for skillbooks that are sold on the market by NPC's. The cost to direct-inject is always 30% higher than the NPC market price.}} | ||
Last update: 2022- | Last update: 2022-11-09 | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:right;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:right;" | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Accounting || style="background-color:#330000" | 5,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 6,500,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Accounting || style="background-color:#330000" | 5,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 6,500,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Advanced Contracting || style="background-color:#330000" | 250,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 325,000,000 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Advanced Drone Avionics || style="background-color:#003300" | 600,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 780,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Advanced Drone Avionics || style="background-color:#003300" | 600,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 780,000 || 0 | ||
| Line 308: | Line 310: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Electronics Upgrades || style="background-color:#003300" | 100,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 130,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Electronics Upgrades || style="background-color:#003300" | 100,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 130,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Elite Infomorph Psychology || style="background-color:#330000" | 500,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 650,000,000 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | EM Armor Compensation || style="background-color:#003300" | 150,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 195,000 || 0 | | align="left" | EM Armor Compensation || style="background-color:#003300" | 150,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 195,000 || 0 | ||