More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m typo |
m Updating lists with my EVE related content and stream information |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/ DOTLAN EveMaps] | | [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/ DOTLAN EveMaps] | ||
| The go-to mapping resource, navigation planer, alliance/sovereignty updates and historical database that gets constantly updated via ESI. | | The go-to mapping resource, navigation planer, alliance/sovereignty updates and historical database that gets constantly updated via ESI. | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.ellatha.com/eve Ellatha] | |||
| Wormhole lists, Loyalty Points database, PI DB and other tools created by DaOpa. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 194: | Line 197: | ||
| [https://quafe.de Quafe Blog] | | [https://quafe.de Quafe Blog] | ||
| German blog with refreshing fanfiction and opinions | | German blog with refreshing fanfiction and opinions | ||
|- | |||
| [https://eve-missions.blogspot.com EVE Missions] | |||
| Mission lists, guides, fits and videos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 318: | Line 324: | ||
| [https://www.twitch.tv/rahne Rahne Chocolate] | | [https://www.twitch.tv/rahne Rahne Chocolate] | ||
| "Elite" "PvP" Streamer | | "Elite" "PvP" Streamer | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.twitch.tv/DaOpa DaOpa] | |||
| Mostly PVE, Mining, Events and sometimes covers null battles | |||
|} | |} | ||