More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Management: staff research |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Directors Emeriti: add 0mber zombie |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Irrilian || style="background:#333333;" | TBC || | | Irrilian || style="background:#333333;" | TBC || | ||
|- | |||
| Omber Zombie|| style="background:#333333;" | TBC || Also Political Advisor for The Big Blue Alliance and Secretary of 3rd [[CSM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| m0rd0|| style="background:#333333;" | Director of Industry || | | m0rd0|| style="background:#333333;" | Director of Industry || | ||