Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Chemical Yard: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 95: Line 95:
|-
|-
|Jun 2023
|Jun 2023
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip
|47.5 Million
|-
|Aug 2023
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip
|47.5 Million
|47.5 Million