Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:CMBSiteInfo/doc: Difference between revisions

Template page
m Update dependencies.
m Fix sort order an comes after am.
Line 35: Line 35:
|- style="background: #444444;"
|- style="background: #444444;"
! Full name !! Valid alternative(s)
! Full name !! Valid alternative(s)
|-
| Angel Cartel || Angel, Angels
|-
|-
| Amarr Empire || Amarr
| Amarr Empire || Amarr
|-
|-
| Ammatar
| Ammatar
|-
| Angel Cartel || Angel, Angels
|-
|-
| Blood Raider Covenant || Blood Raider, Blood Raiders
| Blood Raider Covenant || Blood Raider, Blood Raiders