More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →investigate: investigate |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Danielle en Divilonne|Danielle en Divilonne]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Student Administration || We miss you Dani <3 | | [[User:Danielle en Divilonne|Danielle en Divilonne]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Student Administration || We miss you Dani <3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Conci Furiram|Conci Furiram]] || style="background:#333333;" | Community Director || He was also previously WHC Manager, WHC Director and Director of Campuses | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Jilokari Kurvora|Jilokari Kurvora]] || style="background:#333333;" | CEO || He was also previously Personnel Manager, Personnel Director, Director of Human Resources, and Director of Operations. | |||
|} | |} | ||