Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Keyboard controls: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
ArinBot (talk | contribs)
m Removed property "Has update description"
m change People and Places to Contacts.
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
| Open Config Menu || (None)
| Open Config Menu || (None)
|-
| Open Contacts || Alt-E
|-
|-
| Open Contracts || (None)
| Open Contracts || (None)
Line 93: Line 95:
|-
|-
| Open Overview Settings || (None)
| Open Overview Settings || (None)
|-
| Open People And Places || Alt-E
|-
|-
| Open Repair Shop || (None)
| Open Repair Shop || (None)