More actions
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs) |
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Initial investment:''' || 3.4 Million ISK | | '''Initial investment:''' || 3.4 Million ISK | ||
|- | |||
| '''Youtube:''' || https://youtu.be/AOQsj4_bF8U | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Recorded average return rate:''' || TBD | | '''Recorded average return rate:''' || TBD | ||