Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Abyssal Community Fits: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs)
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 305: Line 305:
|-
|-
| '''Initial investment:''' || 3.4 Million ISK
| '''Initial investment:''' || 3.4 Million ISK
|-
| '''Youtube:''' || https://youtu.be/AOQsj4_bF8U
|-
|-
| '''Recorded average return rate:''' || TBD
| '''Recorded average return rate:''' || TBD