More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Thunderdome: WTB ranking boost |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bruno Bonner || style="background:#333333;" | TBC || Character in [[Doomheim]]. Now playing as Alain Colcer. | | Bruno Bonner || style="background:#333333;" | TBC || Character in [[Doomheim]]. Now playing as Alain Colcer. | ||
|- | |||
| Dust Puppy || style="background:#333333;" | Senior Professor || MATLAB magician | |||
|- | |- | ||
| General Stargazer || style="background:#333333;" | Vice President || Twice held VP position. Was also Rear Admiral of ILN. Now [[CCP]] Zelus | | General Stargazer || style="background:#333333;" | Vice President || Twice held VP position. Was also Rear Admiral of ILN. Now [[CCP]] Zelus | ||