Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Salartarium/Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m Thunderdome: WTB ranking boost
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
Line 194: Line 194:
|-
|-
| Bruno Bonner || style="background:#333333;" | TBC || Character in [[Doomheim]]. Now playing as Alain Colcer.
| Bruno Bonner || style="background:#333333;" | TBC || Character in [[Doomheim]]. Now playing as Alain Colcer.
|-
| Dust Puppy || style="background:#333333;" | Senior Professor || MATLAB magician
|-
|-
| General Stargazer || style="background:#333333;" | Vice President || Twice held VP position. Was also Rear Admiral of ILN. Now [[CCP]] Zelus
| General Stargazer || style="background:#333333;" | Vice President || Twice held VP position. Was also Rear Admiral of ILN. Now [[CCP]] Zelus