Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentor Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
Tarkin On Break
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
+ Maeden, + Daniel
Line 49: Line 49:
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Ezra Salaz|Ezra Salaz]]</big>-->
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Ezra Salaz|Ezra Salaz]]</big>-->
|-
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Daniel_'Orion'_Benetyl.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Daniel 'Orion' Benetyl|Daniel 'Orion' Benetyl]]</big>
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Maeden Anthar.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Maeden Anthar|Maeden Anthar]]</big>
<!--|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:No-Portrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:No-Portrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>Vacant</big>
| valign="top" | <big>Vacant</big>-->
|}
|}