Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 152: Line 152:
| Hakshma, Laddiaha
| Hakshma, Laddiaha
| Nakatre
| Nakatre
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Disier#sec Disier]
| Aufay
| Balle, Du Annes, Erme, Metserel
| Grinacanne, Pettinck
| Adreland
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Elalan#sec Elalan][[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Angymonne is now part of Pochven. This Incursion may still spawn.]]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Elalan#sec Elalan][[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Angymonne is now part of Pochven. This Incursion may still spawn.]]