More actions
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| Hakshma, Laddiaha | | Hakshma, Laddiaha | ||
| Nakatre | | Nakatre | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Disier#sec Disier] | |||
| Aufay | |||
| Balle, Du Annes, Erme, Metserel | |||
| Grinacanne, Pettinck | |||
| Adreland | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Elalan#sec Elalan][[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Angymonne is now part of Pochven. This Incursion may still spawn.]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Elalan#sec Elalan][[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Angymonne is now part of Pochven. This Incursion may still spawn.]] | ||