More actions
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) Removed from game in distribution update |
m Change background color to design-token. Replace deprecated html with CSS. |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Fiery Kernite | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6,000 - 8,200 | |||
| 11,811 | |||
| 14,173 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Luminous Kernite | ||
| 2 | |||
| | | 9,000 - 11,400 | ||
| | | 16,965 | ||
| | | 20,358 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Kernite | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| 2,500 - 14,200 | |||
| | | 29,726 | ||
| | | 35,671 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Golden Omber | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 3,300 - 4,400 | ||
| | | 12,921 | ||
| | | 7,752 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Silvery Omber | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| 3,452 | |||
| | | 5,754 | ||
| | | 3,452 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Omber | ||
| 7 | |||
| 400 - 6,800 | |||
| 47,013 | |||
| 28,207 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Removed ore sites]] | [[Category:Removed ore sites]] | ||