More actions
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) Removed from game in distribution update |
m Change background color to design-token. Replace deprecated html with CSS. |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Fiery Kernite | |||
| 10 | |||
| 7,700 - 17,300 | |||
| 103,779 | |||
| 124,535 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Luminous Kernite | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| 7,400 - 14,200 | |||
| | | 53,179 | ||
| | | 63,815 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Kernite | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| | | 10,100 - 17,700 | ||
| | | 158,261 | ||
| | | 189,913 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Golden Omber | ||
| | | 7 | ||
| | | 18,000 | ||
| | | 210,000 | ||
| | | 126,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Silvery Omber | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| 18,000 | |||
| | | 390,000 | ||
| | | 234,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Omber | ||
| 25 | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| 750,000 | |||
| 450,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Removed ore sites]] | [[Category:Removed ore sites]] | ||