More actions
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) Removed from game in distribution update |
m Change background color to design-token. Replace deprecated html with CSS. |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pristine Jaspet | |||
| 12 | |||
| 12,000 - 24,000 | |||
| 108,000 | |||
| 216,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Pure Jaspet | ||
| 12 | |||
| | | 14,000 - 26,000 | ||
| | | 112,000 | ||
| | | 224,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Jaspet | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| | | 22,000 - 36,000 | ||
| | | 224,000 | ||
| | | 448,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Fiery Kernite | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| | | 10,800 - 16,800 | ||
| | | 144,000 | ||
| | | 172,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Luminous Kernite | ||
| 12 | |||
| | | 13,200 - 18,000 | ||
| | | 152,000 | ||
| | | 182,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Kernite | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| | | 14,400 - 26,400 | ||
| | | 292,000 | ||
| | | 350,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Golden Omber | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| | | 6,600 - 10,800 | ||
| | | 164,000 | ||
| | | 98,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Silvery Omber | ||
| 12 | |||
| 6,000 - 8,400 | |||
| | | 148,000 | ||
| | | 88,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Omber | ||
| 20 | |||
| 9,000 - 24,000 | |||
| 488,000 | |||
| 292,800 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Removed ore sites]] | [[Category:Removed ore sites]] | ||