Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Create first version using scan from game
 
Kismeteer (talk | contribs)
Added sum
Line 41: Line 41:
| 8
| 8
| 57,472
| 57,472
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Sum
| 92
| -
| -
| 3,606,149
|}
|}


[[Category:Ore sites]]
[[Category:Ore sites]]