Toggle search
Search
Toggle menu
4.5K
7.6K
15.6K
232.1K
EVE University Wiki
Navigation
Main page
Categories
Recent changes
Random page
Help
EVE University
Join E-UNI
Alliance Auth
Classes
Killboard
Donate
UniWiki
Editing Guide
Categorization
Templates
To-Do List
Projects
Navigation
Special pages
Upload file
Toggle preferences menu
Notifications
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
user-interface-preferences
Personal tools
Log in
User:Thaddeus Kastelanski: Difference between revisions
Help
90 edits
Joined 19 April 2022
Views
Read
View source
View history
associated-pages
User page
Discussion
More actions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 06:12, 15 May 2024
view source
Thaddeus Kastelanski
(
talk
|
contribs
)
90
edits
→
Achievements
← Older edit
Revision as of 06:13, 15 May 2024
view source
Thaddeus Kastelanski
(
talk
|
contribs
)
90
edits
→
Notable Activity
Newer edit →
Line 59:
Line 59:
!Type
!Type
!Description
!Description
|-
|2022/06-2024/05
|NA
|Hiatus
|-
|-
|2022/06/12
|2022/06/12